Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Avalon
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10 Ocean Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $24,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,849.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 13514
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R10901465
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Subdivision
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare treasure. This beachfront home offers incredible ocean views, beautiful landscaping, a two level office/library, chef's kitchen, formal and family dining and living rooms, and a dreamy master s
Details for 15136 Tea Tree Drive, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,647.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4100
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5112230
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Winter Garden
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Woods
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully designed Tidewater Bonus newer construction home in the highly sought after Avalon Woods community of Winter Garden! Built
Details for 15130 Tea Tree Drive, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $926,582.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3789
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5112226
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Winter Garden
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Woods
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Arlington with Bonus! This stunning 3,108 square foot, two story floor plan boasts 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a spacious 2 car garage. Expe
Details for 1300 26th Avenue Ne, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $910,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $920,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3040
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11139247
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Garden Estates 1st Add
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing one of the largest pool homes in the neighborhood, featuring a stunning two story split floor plan. The expansive master suite, located on the entire second floor, includes two spacious wa
Details for 15075 Tea Tree Drive, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,347.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $773,260
  4. Last Price Change: 11/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3800
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5102184
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Winter Garden
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Woods
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Opportunity in Avalon Woods! Welcome to the Biscayne, a spacious two story single family home designed with both style an
Details for 109 Avalon Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4500
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1224078
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Avalon By The Sea
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Coastal living just steps from the beach! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers over 3,400 sq ft of living space in Ormond Beach. Inside, soaring cathedral ceilings, exposed wood beams, and a st
Details for 154 Capri Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3280
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1222786
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Avalon By The Sea
  5. Provided by: Harmon Properties Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Drastic price reduction!! The most unique new home on the ormond beachside. For the boy/girl with the toys! Brand new, 7oo steps to the beach. Direct access, no cutting thru someone's yard. No hoa. Un
Details for 14100 Bassingthorpe Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3802
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 2259227
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Avalon
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning grotto pool home former model home in the gated carlisle section of avalon!! This one has it all!! Move in ready! 5 bedrooms + office + 5 full bathrooms + 3 car garage + fireplace + incredi
Details for 7713 Rinehart Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $724,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3290
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11166864
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on a premium corner lot this residence offers a bright open concept floor plan with desirable nw exposure and breathtaking lake views that create a perfect backdrop for entertaining. The spac
Details for 1230 26th Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $397.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1758
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26013031
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Garden Estates
  5. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Engage 100 Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of South Florida living in the heart of Pompano Beach, where location, lifestyle, and income potential come together. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a p