Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33903
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 67 North Shore Avenue, North Fort Myers, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $988,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2278
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26009998
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: North Fort Myers
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Rivers Edge
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
OWNER FINANCING !! Low down payment, fixed rate. Don't miss this wide waterfront, Ocean access opportunity with Owner financing. No HOA. Call listing agent for details. 1 story with huge backyard an
Details for 74 Aqua Lane, North Fort Myers, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $890,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2405
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11150888
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: North Fort Myers
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Overiver Shores
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A 0.4 Acre Oversized Private Deep Water Sanctuary Experience waterfront freedom at 74 Aqua Lane a premier maritime large oversized lot in Overiver Shores. This residence has a rare, bridge free shot t
Listing Details for 1154 4th Way, Fort Myers, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 361
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: F10503901
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Fort Myers
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Cabana City
  5. Provided by: Premier Platinum Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3/2 home featuring a 2014 roof, high impact windows, and a 2018 A/C. Well maintained and move in ready. Enjoy the fenced yard, carport, and metal shed with flooring for extra storage. Washe
Details for 1032 Winsome Road, North Fort Myers, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1882
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26019568
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: North Fort Myers
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Ridgeway Estates
  5. Provided by: American Realty of PSL LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Ridgeway Estates community of North Fort Myers. Offering 1,048 sq ft of comfortable living space, this property combines though
Details for 1113 River Road, North Fort Myers, FL 33903
Land
  1. Price: $156,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 378
  3. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2253149
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: North Fort Myers
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: BHHS Florida Properties Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional opportunity in North Fort Myers with this commercially zoned C2 lot, brimming with potential. This prime piece of real estate boasts creek access to the Caloosahatchee River, s
Details for 1107 River Road, North Fort Myers, FL 33903
Land
  1. Price: $148,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 378
  3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2253147
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: North Fort Myers
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: BHHS Florida Properties Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 19418 Saddlebrook Court, North Fort Myers, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $67,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $42.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $69,937
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 135
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1590
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11149998
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: North Fort Myers
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Pine Lakes Country Club
  5. Provided by: Exit TwoAndAHalfMen Real Estate, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the serene lifestyle of Pine Lakes Country Club in North Fort Myers! New price buy or lease. Don't miss this great home. This fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a garage off
Details for 555 Sacramento Street, North Fort Myers, FL 33903
Land
  1. Price: $58,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 83
  3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10552736
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: North Fort Myers
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Palmona Park
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 19124 Meadowbrook Court, Fort Myers, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $39,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $39.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $47,725
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 510
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11045824
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Fort Myers
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Lake Fairways Country Club
  5. Provided by: Exit TwoAndAHalfMen Real Estate, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
WOW all this and under $40,000. This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom golf resort home in Lake Fairways Golf Resort offers an exceptional lifestyle at an unbeatable price. Enjoy a friendly, secure, and peacef
Details for 1116 7th Way, North Fort Myers, FL 33903
Land
  1. Price: $35,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $38,500
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 69
  5. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10556266
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: North Fort Myers
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Cabana City
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare find, close to city center. Offering endless possibilities! Located in a great residential neighborhood, this lot is perfect for building your dream home or investment property. Conveniently lo