Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rivers Edge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8309 Rivers Edge Street, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,034.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 206
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6762
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11133168
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Rivers Edge Unrec (poorbaugh's
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Lost Tree Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly completed in 2025, this exceptional waterfront estate sits on over two private acres along the North Fork of the Loxahatchee River. Thoughtfully designed with clean architectural lines, curated
Details for 67 North Shore Avenue, North Fort Myers, FL 33903
Single Family
  1. Price: $988,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2278
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26009998
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: North Fort Myers
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Rivers Edge
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
OWNER FINANCING !! Low down payment, fixed rate. Don't miss this wide waterfront, Ocean access opportunity with Owner financing. No HOA. Call listing agent for details. 1 story with huge backyard an
Details for 7305 Elyse Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 292
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4525
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10516794
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Rivers Edge
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLERS ARE MOTIVATED!!! AN EXTENSION WAS DONE MAKING THIS PROPERTY A 4/3. Come experience and make it yours, this piece of paradise nestled in a corner lot by the Saint Lucie River. A beautiful singl
Details for 7312 Elyse Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 3629
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26020587
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Rivers Edge
  5. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home, where every detail exudes luxury and sophistication. This fully renovated masterpiece features a brand new $50,000 metal tile roof, high end custom finishes, and stunning m
Details for 4623 Rivers Edge Village Lane 6208, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 119
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1221633
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Rivers Edge At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Rivers Edge At Harbour Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Harbour Village, a resort style community offering a 9 hole par 3 golf course, two fitness centers, with one being ocean front, tennis courts, multiple pools, a fabulous on site marina rest
Details for 4623 Rivers Edge Village Lane 6308, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $615,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1952
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1221622
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Rivers Edge At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Rivers Edge At Harbour Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright open furnished corner unit has TWO balconies overlooking woods. NEW A/C 2025, NEW water heater 2026. Spacious kitchen with stainless appliances and Corian counters overlooks great room. Acces
Details for 7204 Elyse Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4339
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26007622
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Rivers Edge
  5. Provided by: Southern Key Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4BR/3BA custom built home in desirable River's Edge on a .43 acre corner lot! Offering 3,089 living SF (4,339 total), this mid century inspired residence features vaulted ceilings, a wood bur
Details for 9585 1st Court 9585, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Condominium
  1. Price: $274,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1150
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10550687
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Rivers Edge At Oakwood
  5. Building: Rivers Edge At Oakwood
  6. Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Ramblewood
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Momentum Luxury Real Estate, L
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home in the heart of Coral Springs features a beautifully remodeled kitchen with stainless steel appliances, new modern flooring, walk in closet, impact windows and doors. Th
Details for 1401 Palmetto Avenue 813, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $187,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $185,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 281
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1216421
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Rivers Edge Condo
  5. Building: Preserve At Rivers Edge Condo
  6. Provided by: Life Real Estate
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
NEW LVP flooring and baseboards in Bedrooms as well as Washer & Dryer!! Welcome to The Preserve at River's Edge! This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom condo has new LVP flooring, a/c, and stove. Each of the bed
Details for 1401 Palmetto Avenue 615, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1010
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1225577
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Rivers Edge Condo
  5. Building: Preserve At Rivers Edge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Turie T Small
  7. Middle School: Campbell
  8. High School: Mainland
  9. Provided by: FAME Real Estate LLC
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit offers everything you need for comfortable, hassle free living.Features include: Fully furnished interior,Inside laundry with washer & dryer Scre