Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34655
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2818 Shipston Avenue, New Port Richey, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4485
  8. Acreage: 1.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8507216
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Estates
  5. Elementary School: Seven Springs
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Shhhhh. It's so peaceful and quiet here, you won't want to leave. Welcome to the serene estate of 2818 Shipston Ave, a beautifully renovated farmhouse tucked inside the gated community of Riverside E
Details for 1357 Dinsmore Court, New Port Richey, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3388
  8. Acreage: 1.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 2258346
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Multi generational living || guest residence || pool || 1. 25+ acres what if your next home didn't just give you more space... What if it gave you options? Welcome to 1357 dinsmore court, a rare multi
Details for 2131 Gold Dust Court, Trinity, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4389
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: W7885626
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Trinity
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Fox Wood Ph 04
  5. Elementary School: Trinity
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Designed for Florida living, this impressive Nohlcrest Carrington IV in the gated Fox Wood community offers more than 3,400 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on a cul de sac street wit
Details for 1739 Mountain Ash Way, New Port Richey, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $684,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4126
  8. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7885713
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Estates
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled behind the coveted gates of Magnolia Estates, this magnificent 4 bedroom, 3 full bath, 1 half bath pool home with private office is perfectly positioned on a breathtaking 1/2 acre conservation
Details for 8930 Brooker Drive, New Port Richey, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3376
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 854094
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located in the desirable River Crossings neighborhood of New Port Richey. Offering 2,356 sq ft of living space, this spacious home blend
Details for 5243 Saltamonte Drive, New Port Richey, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $464,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2244
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2259346
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private waterfront retreat in the highly desirable Hunters Ridge community of New Port Richey. Situated on a beautifully maintained lot overlooking a peaceful pond, this spacious 3 bed
Details for 8526 Hawbuck Street, Trinity, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2451
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8507620
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Trinity
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Thousand Oaks Multi Fam 01 4
  5. Elementary School: Trinity Oaks
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of sought after Trinity, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and functionality within one of the areas most desirab