Searching on:
  1. City = New Port Richey
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1357 Dinsmore Court, New Port Richey, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3388
  8. Acreage: 1.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 2258346
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Multi generational living || guest residence || pool || 1. 25+ acres what if your next home didn't just give you more space... What if it gave you options? Welcome to 1357 dinsmore court, a rare multi
Details for 4560 Rickover Court, New Port Richey, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4796
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8502155
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Woodlands
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
CHECK THIS OUT!!! Remodeled and Move in Ready. This exceptional New Port Richey home is tucked away on a quiet cul de sac and situated on a huge oversized lot offering nearly 4,000 square feet of usa
Details for 8930 Brooker Drive, New Port Richey, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3376
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 854094
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located in the desirable River Crossings neighborhood of New Port Richey. Offering 2,356 sq ft of living space, this spacious home blend
Details for 7839 Roundelay Drive, New Port Richey, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1781
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2259309
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Realty Executive America, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 7839 Roundelay Dr, a well maintained 3/2/2/ pool home offering great curb appeal and a functional layout in the desirable community of Rosewood at River Ridge. From the moment you arri
Details for 7839 Roundelay Drive, New Port Richey, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2593
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: W7885632
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Rosewood At River Ridge Ph 05
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES AMERICA INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 10311 Pineneedles Drive, New Port Richey, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1498
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 2259168
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Floridas A Team Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the sought after Hunt Ridge community of Tall Pines in River Ridge. From the moment you arrive, you'll appreciate the clean curb appeal, spacious drivew
Details for 5637 Decatur Drive, New Port Richey, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2535
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26004322
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Woodlands
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this hidden gem 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage, split floor plan single family home in the Gulf Harbours Woodlands community where you can enjoy stunning serene water views direct
Details for 5315 Bellview Avenue, New Port Richey, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1948
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26024453
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: New Port Richey Estates
  5. Provided by: Viking Realty Group Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled 4 bed, 2 bath home with a new roof, kitchen, Bathrooms, AC, Electric, 2 fridge, tile and painted inside out. It's a great family home located close to al services
Details for 4516 Seagull Drive 614, New Port Richey, FL 34652
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1287
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 2257463
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Building: Not In Hernando
  6. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  9. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  10. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to maintenance free living with phenomenal waterfront views & two private balconies! On the sixth floor! Come experience florida at it finest, in the highly sought after, waterfront commu
Details for 11442 Turtle Dove Place, New Port Richey, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1471
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2258591
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Summertree 55 Plus Community 2 Bedroom Home 2 Full Bathrooms And A 2 Car Garage Enter The Home From The lead Glass Door To The Tiled Foyer Tiled Eat In Kitchen With Dual Sinks, Breakfast Bar And Pan