Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34654
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7839 Roundelay Drive, New Port Richey, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1781
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2259309
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Realty Executive America, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 7839 Roundelay Dr, a well maintained 3/2/2/ pool home offering great curb appeal and a functional layout in the desirable community of Rosewood at River Ridge. From the moment you arri
Details for 7839 Roundelay Drive, New Port Richey, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2593
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: W7885632
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Rosewood At River Ridge Ph 05
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES AMERICA INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 10311 Pineneedles Drive, New Port Richey, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1498
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 2259168
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Floridas A Team Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the sought after Hunt Ridge community of Tall Pines in River Ridge. From the moment you arrive, you'll appreciate the clean curb appeal, spacious drivew
Details for 11442 Turtle Dove Place, New Port Richey, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1471
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2258591
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Summertree 55 Plus Community 2 Bedroom Home 2 Full Bathrooms And A 2 Car Garage Enter The Home From The lead Glass Door To The Tiled Foyer Tiled Eat In Kitchen With Dual Sinks, Breakfast Bar And Pan
Details for 0 Lake Drive, New Port Richey, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1493
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5147609
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Moon Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: THREE MOUNTAINS REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home has plenty of room both inside and outside! Photos in the listing are of the EXACT SAME FLOORPLAN that the same owners installed and sold last year!
Details for 8604 Cameo Drive, New Port Richey, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1296
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 2258341
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
INCOME PRODUCING PROPERTY!!! These 3 beds 2 bath house has NO HOA and is situated on almost 1/4 acre. Monthly rental income 1500 with a month to month lease incase buyer wants to occupy the house or r
Details for 10051 Huntley Street, New Port Richey, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 960
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2259257
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Other
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath double wide on its own 0.18 acre lot no HOA and no lot rent. New flooring, fresh paint, butcher block countertops, and like new appliances. Move in ready wit
Details for 11935 Boynton Lane 17gb, New Port Richey, FL 34654
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 779
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7885531
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Pointe West Gr 05
  5. Building: Paradise Pointe West Gr 05
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the pet friendly 55+ community of Paradise Pointe West in Summertree. This single story condo is well kept and maintained with updated kitchen and bathrooms. PLUS...there's a climate cont
Details for 9444 Loras Street, New Port Richey, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 130
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2257267
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this charming and well maintained 1,120 sq. ft. mobile home offering 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfectly positioned on a spacious c
Details for 11311 Altoona Avenue, New Port Richey, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $90,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 400
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: 2258299
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
INCOME PRODUCING PROPERTY!!! 2 Bed 1 Bath less than 1/4 acre in NO FLOOD, NO HOA. Monthly rental income 1500 dollars. Month to month lease in case buyer wants to occupy the house or raise the rent.