Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34652
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4560 Rickover Court, New Port Richey, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4796
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8502155
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Woodlands
  5. Elementary School: Richey
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
CHECK THIS OUT!!! Remodeled and Move in Ready. This exceptional New Port Richey home is tucked away on a quiet cul de sac and situated on a huge oversized lot offering nearly 4,000 square feet of usa
Details for 5637 Decatur Drive, New Port Richey, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2535
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26004322
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Woodlands
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this hidden gem 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage, split floor plan single family home in the Gulf Harbours Woodlands community where you can enjoy stunning serene water views direct
Details for 5315 Bellview Avenue, New Port Richey, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1948
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26024453
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: New Port Richey Estates
  5. Provided by: Viking Realty Group Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled 4 bed, 2 bath home with a new roof, kitchen, Bathrooms, AC, Electric, 2 fridge, tile and painted inside out. It's a great family home located close to al services
Details for 4516 Seagull Drive 614, New Port Richey, FL 34652
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1287
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 2257463
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Building: Not In Hernando
  6. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  9. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  10. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to maintenance free living with phenomenal waterfront views & two private balconies! On the sixth floor! Come experience florida at it finest, in the highly sought after, waterfront commu
Details for 4553 Edith Street, New Port Richey, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $287,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1200
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8471022
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods Golf Country
  5. Elementary School: Mittye P. Locke
  6. Middle School: Paul R. Smith
  7. High School: Anclote
  8. Provided by: SHARKS REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated 3 Bedroom Home | No HOA | Move In Ready Beautifully updated 3 bedroom home featuring central AC, granite countertops, updated flooring, fresh interior paint, and modern finishes thr
Details for 4554 Rickover Court, New Port Richey, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 11/11/25
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1693
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: W7880570
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Woodlands
  5. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Three bedroom, two bath split plan in the Woodlands with a two car garage, all inspections passed, new garage door on order. Move in ready. Full roll up hurricane shutters all the way around inclu
Details for 5724 Casson Avenue, New Port Richey, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/08/25
  5. Days On Market: 327
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1483
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: W7876574
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Orange Grove Park South Add
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning, Stylish, and Move In Ready! This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is packed with top to bottom upgrades and high end finishes throughout. Step inside to an open concept layout
Details for 5744 Sunshine Park Drive, New Port Richey, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $158,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,900
  4. Last Price Change: 09/08/25
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 784
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 2241496
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Tests Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Palmwood Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Lowest Priced Mobile home in the neighborhood! Must see beautiful and well maintained two bedroom, two bathroom manufactured home located in a wonderful pet friendly neighborhood Sunshine Park. This h
Details for 4939 Floramar Terrace 501, New Port Richey, FL 34652
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 702
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,GulfAccess
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8506968
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Sea Castle Condo
  5. Building: Sea Castle Condo
  6. Elementary School: Richey
  7. Middle School: Gulf
  8. High School: Gulf
  9. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida waterfront lifestyle in this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the desirable Sea Castle Condominium community within Gulf Harbors. Situated on the 5th floor, t
Details for 4812 Jasper Drive 203, New Port Richey, FL 34652
Condominium
  1. Price: $124,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 952
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 2259064
  1. County: Pasco
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Building: Not In Hernando
  6. Elementary School: Other
  7. Middle School: Other
  8. High School: Other
  9. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  10. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this modern coastal living condo in the desirable gulf harbors waterfront community, where the condo cover everything except electric. And cell phone. Hoa covers all homeowners insurance,