Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Abaco Village A Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1209 Main Street 302, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $397.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1131
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26012799
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Village At Abacoa Condo
  5. Building: Village At Abacoa Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Polo Group Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1203 Town Center Drive 313, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1008
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26022271
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Village At Abacoa Condo
  5. Building: Village At Abacoa Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and move in ready condo in the heart of Abacoa! This light filled 3rd floor unit features brand new wood flooring throughout, a new A/C, new refrigerator, updated double oven/range
Details for 1209 Main Street 301, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1182
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11156936
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Village At Abacoa Condo
  5. Building: Village At Abacoa Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lighthouse
  7. Middle School: Independence
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2/2 condo located on the TOP floor in the heart of Abacoa. Situated within a secure, elevator equipped building. The Portofino floor plan offers split bedrooms for privacy and a walk out BALCONY off t
Details for 1602 Abaco Drive K2, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1346
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26014543
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Abaco Village B Condo
  5. Building: Abaco Village B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Desirable and updated corner evergreen model, 2 bedroom/2bath located in one of the best villages in wynmoor. This gorgeous floorplan features windows in every area giving brightness and the impressio
Details for 1606 Abaco Drive H2, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1225
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11159764
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Abaco Village H Condo
  5. Building: Abaco Village H Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve Business Brokerage LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bed, 2 bath 55+ residence featuring a bright, open layout with neutral tile flooring, a comfortable new carpeted living area, and sliding glass doors leading to a private balcony with Windows overl
Details for 4784 Central Boulevard 22, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 217
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10530484
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Village At Abacoa Condo
  5. Building: Village At Abacoa Condo
  6. Provided by: Florida Elite Homes Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Available April 1, 2026 This beautifully furnished townhouse is located in the highly sought after community of downtown Abacoa in heart of Jupiter. With tasteful furnishings and upgrades, this home
Details for 1200 Town Center Drive 326, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 202
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 968
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11134289
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Village At Abacoa Condo
  5. Building: Village At Abacoa Condo
  6. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Attention Renters! Discover the perfect opportunity to live, dine, and play in the heart of Abacoa Town Center. This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 1 bath rental is available May 1, 2026 October 2
Details for 1209 Main Street 302, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1131
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11167056
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Village At Abacoa Condo
  5. Building: Village At Abacoa Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Polo Group Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into style with this fully renovated, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Downtown Abacoa. Thoughtfully designed with chic, well appointed furnishings, this home offers a seamless blen
Details for 1203 Town Center Drive 314, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1131
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26015847
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Village At Abacoa Condo
  5. Building: Village At Abacoa Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Crane Reed Properties, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1200 Town Center Drive 405, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 719
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26012781
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Village At Abacoa Condo
  5. Building: Village At Abacoa Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of Abacoa living in this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located right in the heart of Jupiter's most vibrant community. This light and bright unit offers comfortable liv