Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Abaco Village H Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $397.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1131
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26012799
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Village At Abacoa Condo
- Building: Village At Abacoa Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Polo Group Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $439,900.00
- Price sqft: $436.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26022271
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Village At Abacoa Condo
- Building: Village At Abacoa Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1182
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11156936
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
Condominium
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $178.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1346
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26014543
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Abaco Village B Condo
- Building: Abaco Village B Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1225
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11159764
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Abaco Village H Condo
- Building: Abaco Village H Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: KW Reserve Business Brokerage LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,500.00
- Days On Market: 217
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10530484
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Village At Abacoa Condo
- Building: Village At Abacoa Condo
- Provided by: Florida Elite Homes Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 968
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11134289
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Village At Abacoa Condo
- Building: Village At Abacoa Condo
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,100.00
- Price sqft: $2.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,200
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1131
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11167056
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Village At Abacoa Condo
- Building: Village At Abacoa Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Polo Group Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,850.00
- Price sqft: $2.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1131
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26015847
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Village At Abacoa Condo
- Building: Village At Abacoa Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Crane Reed Properties, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $3.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 719
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26012781
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Village At Abacoa Condo
- Building: Village At Abacoa Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice