Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Acrehome Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2840 Avenue S, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bldg sqft: 3108
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26012540
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Acrehome Park
  5. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  6. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  7. Provided by: Ibero Property Management & Real Estate Services
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Cash Cow, 2 units are 2 bed 1 bath, and 2 units are 3 bed 2 bath. Private Parking lot. All 4 of the units have been renovated. Minutes to Downtown and Beaches. Property is approximately 5 to the redev
Details for 2721 Avenue Avenue S A1, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $677,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $678,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 254
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11119901
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Acrehome Park
  5. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
legal fourplex with separate water & power meters. see brokers remarks.
Details for 1556 35th Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2516
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26015057
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Acrehome Park First Add
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Mary McLeod Bethune (Palm
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Trinette Hobbs
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing Home !This will not last long !This home sits on 2 lots ! Oversized garage ! Room to Build accessory dwelling and add a pool ! Formal dining area and Family Den !
Details for 1340 33rd Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bldg sqft: 1474
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26013783
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Acrehome Park Second Add
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Mary McLeod Bethune (Palm
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey duplex in sought after Riviera Beach! Featuring a 3/1 and a 1/1, this property includes hardwood and ceramic tile floors, along with a spacious fenced backyard. One unit is currently rented fo
Details for 1464 32nd Street, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 263
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1124
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11117704
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Acrehome Park Second Add
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
*Investors Only* Great single family home that contains 3 beds and 1.5 baths. Open kitchen and split layout. Large fenced in backyard. Currently rented out for $2300/month.
Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 141
  3. Acreage: 0.94 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11149182
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Acrehome Park
  5. Provided by: Prestige Properties Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Large 65 Ft. x 650 Ft. property along Avenue S. Ready for development. Almost 1 Acre / .94 Acres Total. 625 Ft. Long Spanning an entire block from Avenue S, Parcels like this rarely available. Can pos
Details for 1633 28th Street B, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Townhome
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1768
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26007056
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Acrehome Park
  5. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  6. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  7. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for Null 32nd & S Ave S, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Land
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $165,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 162
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11144545
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Acrehome Park
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
.25 AC, CORNER LOT, READY TO BUILD SINGLE FAMILY HOME OR DUPLEX. OR MORE
Details for 2016 Avenue S, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1416
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11162152
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Acrehome Park Third Add
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Mary McLeod Bethune (Palm
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this gorgeous, completely rebuilt 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom rental featuring modern finishes and an open concept design. Every major component is brand new, offering comfort, style, and pe
Listing Details for 1400 28th Street 1, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11144591
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Acrehome Park Second Add
  5. Provided by: Blaise Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Nice and cozy 4 bedrooms 2 baths in the heart of Riviera Beach. Tile throughout. Close to the beach, I 95, dining, and shopping. Great location, great views!