Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Andover H Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10112 Andover Coach Circle B2, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26018885
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Andover At Wycliffe Condo
  5. Building: Andover At Wycliffe Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to enjoy the Wycliffe lifestyle in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo with tranquil lake and golf course views. Soaring ceilings enhance the main living areas, creating a br
Details for 69 Andover C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 903
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26008493
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Andover Condos
  5. Building: Andover Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor corner unit offering a bright feel throughout owing to the extra windows of a corner unit. This very clean residence features tile flooring throughout, cen
Details for 17 Andover A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $127,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $135,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 166
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 602
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11143891
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Andover Condos
  5. Building: Andover Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Metro Realty Corp
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Totally gutted and fully renovated from top to bottom condo in the beautiful Andover Condos. Modern and upscale. Don't compare with others. It is a must see for every buyer who is looking to buy in An
Details for 96 Andover D  96, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 774
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26001549
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Andover Condos
  5. Building: Andover Condos
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Clean, Clean, Clean, and totally upgraded and renovated. Buyer can Lease after one year. Located on the 2nd floor, corner unit w/ Central Ac and heat. Tile flooring except for bedroom.
Details for 305 Andover L, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $107,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $110,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 774
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11164511
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Andover Condo
  5. Building: Andover Condo
  6. Provided by: Higher Standards Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a turnkey, pet friendly unit that has a water view facing the eastern sunrise. Fully furnished, with everything you want or need. From the moment you enter, you will notice
Details for 73 Andover C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 774
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26026700
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Andover Condos
  5. Building: Andover Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 47 Andover  , West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $95,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 602
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26014864
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Andover Condos
  5. Building: Andover Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Signature International RE
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous renovated 1 bed 1 bath located in the lovely Andover section of Century Village. This condo features many upgrades to include an open concept kitchen with exquisite cabinets, backsplash, love
Details for 216 Andover I, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $86,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $90,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 774
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26008497
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Andover Condos
  5. Building: Andover Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
55+ Gated Resort Style Community. This Pristine, Ground Floor Corner unit is Fully Furnished with Updated Kitchen and Baths. Tile Floors throughout. Corner Unit provides extra Light with added windows
Details for 197 Andover H, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $74,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 602
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26018752
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village Andover Condos
  5. Building: Century Village Andover Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy comfortable living in this clean 1 bedroom 1 bath apartment in Century Village. Features oak cabinets, granite countertops, and a well kept interior. Enjoy the convenience of Laundry on floor. T
Details for 126 Andover E, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $74,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 774
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26008580
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Andover Condos
  5. Building: Andover Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely CORNER Condo in 55+ Century Village! Nicely Maintained 1/1.5 With Updates to Flooring & Baths. Enclosed Lanai for Extra Space. Building Features A Private Resident Patio With Seating and Grill.