Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Artistry
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $681.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4844
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11157899
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Single Family
- Price: $2,990,990.00
- Price sqft: $447.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6690
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013257
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Artistry Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,899,990.00
- Price sqft: $433.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6690
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26020600
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Artistry Replat
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,825,000.00
- Price sqft: $603.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4679
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26022800
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Single Family
- Price: $2,729,990.00
- Price sqft: $408.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6690
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013269
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Single Family
- Price: $2,699,990.00
- Price sqft: $460.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5862
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013745
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Single Family
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $645.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,599,999
- Last Price Change: 01/30/26
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4105
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11150455
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Single Family
- Price: $2,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $384.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,600,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6690
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26007635
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Artistry
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,499,990.00
- Price sqft: $611.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4089
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11159237
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Single Family
- Price: $2,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $584.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4105
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26018115
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Artistry Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Trillion Properties LLC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice