Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Astor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12921 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 154
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5814
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10539464
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Astor Creek
  5. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
To Be Built. Astor Creek offers resort style living with a modern clubhouse, EGYM fitness center, group classes, dining, and a poolside bar. Enjoy pickleball, tennis, basketball, and a full calendar o
Details for 13553 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,004,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,059,990
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3165
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10540408
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Astor Creek
  5. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready! Astor Creek offers resort style living with a modern clubhouse, EGYM fitness center, group classes, dining, and a poolside bar. Enjoy pickleball, tennis, basketball, and a full calendar
Details for 225 1st Street 203, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $899,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $644.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1397
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11164130
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Astor
  5. Building: Astor
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Location Location in the heart of Pineapple Grove, just one block off Atlantic Ave, and within a walk or golf cart service to the beach. This boutique building, Astor, is quiet and features a roof top
Details for 13008 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $930,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3737
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11165480
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Astor Creek Golf & Country Clu
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Astor Creek Golf & Country Club, the newest golf community in Port St. Lucie. This newly built 2025 Kolter home offers over 2,500 square feet of living space on a private premium lot and f
Details for 13697 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,147.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $910,147
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4309
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26015139
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Astor Creek
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: St. Lucie West K
  7. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Golf Course View. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. This thoughtfully designed new home offers a bright, open floor plan where the gre
Details for 225 1st Street 409 (ph-09, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $860,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $725.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1185
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26003705
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Astor Condo
  5. Building: Astor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 14048 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $851,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3511
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10539458
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Astor Creek
  5. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 13473 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4611
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26014735
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Astor Creek
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: St. Lucie West K
  7. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Golf Course View. New Construction June Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Pallazio at 13473 SW Shinnecock Drive in Astor Creek Golf and Country
Details for 13729 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $805,285.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3962
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26014802
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Astor Creek
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: St. Lucie West K
  7. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Golf Course View. New Construction July Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Pallazio II at 13729 SW Shinnecock Drive in Astor Creek Golf and Coun
Details for 13881 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $909,250
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2732
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10539426
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Astor Creek
  5. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice