Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Azalea
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8993 Dahlia Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2956
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26007206
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Azalea
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of modern luxury and eco friendly living in Azalea. This stunning 2024 built home features 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a state of the art Tesla whole house sola
Details for 8558 Dahlia Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2384
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26008297
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Azalea
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: St. Lucie West K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Harry Berry Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED!! Experience modern living in this newly built home in the sought after Azalea community. Designed with an open concept layout, high quality finishes and fresh interior paint througho
Details for 8666 Dahlia Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $454,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2384
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11141389
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Azalea
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Featuring this brand new construction 4 bedrooms 2 bath 2 car garage features include stainless steel appliances, granite counter tops , impact windows energy efficient home *** JUST REDUCED****
Details for 3602 Azalea Court, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1919
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 789449
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Place
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Emerald Coast
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3602 Azalea Court! A beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering over 1,900 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This fully brick home sits on a private corner
Details for 3548 Azalea Way, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1715
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 788356
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Place
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Empire Real Estate of Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED FOR A QUICK SALE! Located in the desirable Azalea Place subdivision in Lynn Haven, this all brick home offers convenient access to schools, main shopping areas, Tyndall Air Force Base, and the
Details for 8558 Dahlia Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,250
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2384
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26008325
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Azalea
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Academy K
  6. Middle School: Allapattah Flats K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Harry Berry Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience modern living in this newly built 2024 home located in the sought after Azalea community. This residence features an open concept layout with quality finishes and fresh interior paint throu
Details for 4200 Community Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 128256
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26003698
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Village
  5. Provided by: The Real Estate Shoppe
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Azalea Village this newly renovated 1 bed, 1 bath residence offers 780 sq ft of modern comfort in a lush, garden style community. Thoughtfully updated with black finish appliances, granite