Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bella Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $281,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $286,999
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1888
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1222405
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Bella Oaks
- Elementary School: Horizon
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Gaff's Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1936
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1223935
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Bella Oaks
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $270,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1936
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 1225450
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Bella Oaks
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $259,500.00
- Price sqft: $137.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1888
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1225115
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Bella Oaks
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $252,400.00
- Price sqft: $130.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1936
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1225840
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Bella Oaks
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $120.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1990
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1219635
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Bella Oaks
- Provided by: Nexthome Endless Summer
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,300
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1888
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26005704
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Bella Oaks
- Elementary School: Horizon
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: CJM Properties, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1888
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1226050
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Bella Oaks
- Provided by: Daytona Beach Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,050.00
- Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1888
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 1225144
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Bella Oaks
- Provided by: Ted Rugg & Associates LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1