Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Beverly Hills
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $525.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4177
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11141427
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills Add 3
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/12/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2794
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 852805
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Discount Realty Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $155.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2568
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: 1223496
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2698
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 854256
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $289,900.00
- Days On Market: 33
- Acreage: 5.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 853855
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Lantes Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $111.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,900
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 235
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2278
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 848309
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,999.00
- Price sqft: $157.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,958
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1592
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 852025
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $121.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $255,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2050
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 853490
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,500.00
- Price sqft: $126.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1975
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 853897
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Citrus Ridge Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1827
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 852898
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Compass Homes and Land LLC
- DMCA Notice