Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bldg 6
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 88540 Overseas Highway 304, Tavernier, FL 33070
Condominium
  1. Price: $624,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $731.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 853
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11147123
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Tavernier
  3. Zipcode: 33070
  4. Subdivision: Futura Yacht Club Bldg A
  5. Building: Futura Yacht Club Bldg A
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Futura Yacht Club! Your island getaway awaits in this highly desirable Plantation Key community. Unit 304 is a 2 bed, 2 bath beautifully maintained condo. Florida Bay views make this thi
Details for 16401 Golf Club Road 113, Weston, FL 33326
Condominium
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1235
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26027065
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Bldg 8 Of Country Club Apts At
  5. Building: Bldg 8 Of Country Club Apts At
  6. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  7. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy an amazing view of the lake & golf course with your morning coffee or your evening glass of wine from your own enclosed porche. Gorgeous & totally updated 2 bed/2.5 bath condo in the sought afte
Details for 2801 183rd Street Unit 1502w, Aventura, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1666
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26022547
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Port Condo West Bldg
  5. Building: Admirals Port Condo West Bldg
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living from this stunning high floor residence in the heart of aventura, showcasing breathtaking panoramic views of the intracoastal, ocean, and city skyline. This spacious and lig
Details for 491 Racquet Club Road Unit 106, Weston, FL 33326
Condominium
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1260
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26005580
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Bldg 130 Of Country Club Apts
  5. Building: Bldg 130 Of Country Club Apts At
  6. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  7. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: ZenQuest Realty Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
*Seller is willing to discuss a 2 1 interest rate buy down, allowing the buyer to benefit from a reduced interest rate and lower monthly payments for the first two years of the loan An incredible opp
Details for 4402 160th Avenue 914, Miramar, FL 33027
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 775
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26025463
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: El Ad Villaggio Condo Bldg 9
  5. Building: El Ad Villaggio Condo Bldg 9
  6. Elementary School: Dolphin Bay
  7. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  8. High School: Everglades
  9. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1/1 at Villaggio in Miramar. Mediterranean style gated community. Tile floors throughout. Large primary bedroom and bathroom with high ceilings. The community has many amenities such as in
Details for 1450 3rd Avenue 305, Dania Beach, FL 33004
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1020
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26017772
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33004
  4. Subdivision: Sheridan East Condo Bldg 1
  5. Building: Sheridan East Condo Bldg 1
  6. Elementary School: Dania
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium located in the desirable Sheridan East Condominium, very close to Hollywood Beach! This spacious and comfortable condo has been recently painted a
Details for 9300 8th Street 214, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $234,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 148
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10541199
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Dunes Bldg 7
  5. Building: Boca Dunes Bldg 7
  6. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Very nice 2/2 condo located at West Boca/Sandalfoot area! 2nd floor unit located on the back of the building, that makes it very private! Beautiful renovated kitchen! Large L shape bedrooms that can u
Details for 421 14th Avenue 302, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $230,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1092
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26002367
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Condo Apts Bldg 2
  5. Building: Meadowbrook Condo Apts Bldg 2
  6. Provided by: Halprin Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful View of Pool from your patio.2 bedrooms 2 full baths 1 stall shower 1 tub shower . Brand New Kitchen and Baths. New flooring and baseboards. Just painted. Move right in. 55+
Details for 2800 Indian River Boulevard 8, Vero Beach, FL 32960
Condominium
  1. Price: $224,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26021566
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32960
  4. Subdivision: Vista Harbor Condo Bldgs M T
  5. Building: Vista Harbor Condo Bldgs M T
  6. Elementary School: Beachland
  7. Middle School: Gifford
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Circle
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 20200 27th Court 7j, Aventura, FL 33180
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26010485
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Biscayne Lake Gdn Bldg J Co Op
  5. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  8. Provided by: Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice