Searching on:
  1. School = Eagle Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16629 Botaniko Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,890,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 90
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 9
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10552639
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Weston Estates 181 168 B
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers West Palm Bea
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Botaniko Weston | Oppenheim Architecture | Residence O5A. 9,534 SF estate within a 121 acre gated community. 6 ensuite BR, 8.5 BA, media room, staff quarters, 4 car garage. Chef's kitchen with Sub Zer
Details for 16768 Natures Way, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,995,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 287
  5. Bedrooms: 7
  6. Baths: 9
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10517202
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Weston Estates 181 168 B
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern sophistication meets timeless design in this stunning residence in Westons prestigious Botaniko community. This architectural masterpiece features 6 spacious bedrooms, 8.5 baths, a private in l
Details for 16758 Natures Way, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $498.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6418
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26011394
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Weston Estates
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 16758 Natures Way, a one of a kind home in the heart of Weston, FL, blending tranquility with modern living. As one of only two models ever built, this property offers a rare opportunity. I
Details for 16570 Sunset Way, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7283
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26024479
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Botaniko Weston Estates
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular lakefront residence in the exclusive Botaniko community in Westona private enclave of modern homes designed by renowned architects. This exceptional property features 5 bedrooms plus a ded
Details for 16553 Botaniko Drive S, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7283
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26025799
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Botaniko
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A modern masterpiece nestled within the exclusive gated enclave of Botaniko Estates in Weston. Newly constructed and designed by world renowned architect Chad Oppenheim, this remarkable residence sits
Details for 16686 Golfview Drive, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,399,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 114
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10546112
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Bonaventure Lakes 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: City Realty Partners, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Key West style smart home on acre in the heart of Weston! Fully updated 4BD/3BA + office with impact glass and impact doors, marble & wood floors Home has been completely remodeled. Chefs dream kitch
Details for 711 Heritage Way, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3747
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26024330
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Sector 4 North
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offering nearly 3,000 sq ft with a desirable primary suite on the main floor, downstairs bedroom w/ private bathroom. This property features real wood floors, a priva
Details for 712 Verona Court, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3673
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26019394
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Sector 4
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on an oversized lot within "The Lakes" , this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home is tucked into a prime cul de sac with serene pool and lake views. The bright, and open custom Covington model
Details for 549 Stonemont Lane, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3770
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26009613
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: The Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Largest lot in the neighborhood! Welcome to a rare opportunity in the highly sought after community of Weston Lakes. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, this home offers an exceptional level of privacy
Details for 525 Stonemont Lane, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,160,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,180,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  4. Days On Market: 59
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: F10534412
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: The Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Florida Executive Brokers LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fabulous pool home in the sought after guarded gated community of The Lakes in Weston. This gem sits on an oversized lot with a circular driveway. Freshly painted inside and outside. Large open floor