Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sector 4
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,749,000.00
- Price sqft: $349.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,774,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 252
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5011
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10524525
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33327
- Subdivision: Sector 7 Parcel W
- Elementary School: Gator Run
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: EC Real Estate Invest.& Rental
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $414.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3376
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26005753
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33332
- Subdivision: Sector 7 South Parcel 1
- Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,340,000.00
- Price sqft: $343.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3902
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26024966
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33331
- Subdivision: Sectors 8 9 And 10 Plat
- Elementary School: Everglades (Broward)
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: Ventus Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $346.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3747
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26024330
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Sector 4 North
- Elementary School: Eagle Point
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,285,000.00
- Price sqft: $358.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3581
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26014827
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33332
- Subdivision: Sector 7 South Parcel 1
- Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeService
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $347.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3673
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26019394
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
- Subdivision: Sector 4
- Elementary School: Eagle Point
- Middle School: Tequesta Trace
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,297,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10540602
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33327
- Subdivision: Sector 2 Parcels 9 & 10 1
- Elementary School: Gator Run
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: RE/MAX Concierge
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,295,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10544834
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33331
- Subdivision: Sectors 8, 9 & 10
- Elementary School: Everglades (Broward)
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $349.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3581
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26019340
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33327
- Subdivision: Sector 7 Parcel N 2
- Elementary School: Gator Run
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,230,000
- Last Price Change: 01/01/26
- Days On Market: 226
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3580
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10529208
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33331
- Subdivision: Sector 8, 9 & 10
- Elementary School: Everglades (Broward)
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: The Fox Group Real Estate Team
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice