Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Blue Fontaine Tract
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9517 Fontainebleau Boulevard 631-304, Miami, FL 33172
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1163
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26021931
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33172
  4. Subdivision: Blue Fontaine Tract
  5. Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
  6. Middle School: Ruben Dario
  7. High School: Miami Coral Park
  8. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**ONLY $99 DEPOSIT! (restrictions apply) **FAST & EASY MOVE IN**LARGE FRIENDLY PETS ARE OK! Living here is like being on a permanent vacation the waterfall pool with heated spa and gazebo, full arra
Details for 9517 Fontainebleau Boulevard 551-219, Miami, FL 33172
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,444.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1163
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26021924
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33172
  4. Subdivision: Blue Fontaine Tract
  5. Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
  6. Middle School: Ruben Dario
  7. High School: Miami Coral Park
  8. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**ONLY $99 DEPOSIT! (restrictions apply) **FAST & EASY MOVE IN**LARGE FRIENDLY PETS ARE OK! Very spacious living area and a huge walk in closet make this unit a don't miss opportunity! Living here is
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,385.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1002
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26021906
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33172
  4. Subdivision: Blue Fontaine Tract
  5. Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
  6. Middle School: Ruben Dario
  7. High School: Miami Coral Park
  8. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
ONLY $99 DEPOSIT! (restrictions apply) **FAST & EASY MOVE IN**LARGE FRIENDLY PETS ARE OK! Very spacious living area and a huge walk in closet make this unit a don't miss opportunity! Living here is li
Details for 9517 Fontainebleau Boulevard 621-203, Miami, FL 33172
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,229.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26021888
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33172
  4. Subdivision: Blue Fontaine Tract
  5. Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
  6. Middle School: Ruben Dario
  7. High School: Miami Coral Park
  8. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9517 Fontainebleau Boulevard 521-307, Miami, FL 33172
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,046.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 665
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26021878
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33172
  4. Subdivision: Blue Fontaine Tract
  5. Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
  6. Middle School: Ruben Dario
  7. High School: Miami Coral Park
  8. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
ONLY $99 DEPOSIT! (restrictions apply)**FAST & EASY MOVE IN**LARGE FRIENDLY PETS ARE OK! Unique Junior 1 bedroom with a very spacious living area, separate bedroom area and tons of closet space. Livin