Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33172
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $413,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1395
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11166455
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33172
Condominium
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26014508
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33172
- Subdivision: West Fontaine Condo
- Building: West Fontaine Condo
- Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
- Middle School: Ruben Dario
- High School: Miami Coral Park
- Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $259,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $270,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 891
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11132154
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33172
- Subdivision: Pine Lake Village Condo
- Building: Pine Lake Village Condo
- Provided by: Local Real Estate Brokerage
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $244,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 770
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016194
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33172
- Subdivision: Laguna Club East Condo
- Building: Laguna Club East Condo
- Elementary School: Sweetwater
- Middle School: Ruben Dario
- High School: Miami Coral Park
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,799.00
- Price sqft: $2.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1163
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26021931
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33172
Condominium
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $2.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1017
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26004097
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33172
- Subdivision: West Lake Village Ii Condo Ph
- Building: West Lake Village Ii Condo Ph V
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26017725
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33172
- Subdivision: Bleau Fontaine Condo #2
- Building: Bleau Fontaine Condo #2
- Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
- Middle School: Ruben Dario
- High School: Miami Coral Park
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,450.00
- Price sqft: $2.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 999
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26011340
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33172
- Subdivision: Soleil At Fontainebleau Condo
- Building: Soleil At Fontainebleau Condo
- Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
- Middle School: Ruben Dario
- High School: Miami Coral Park
- Provided by: MCL Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,444.00
- Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1163
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26021924
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33172
Condominium
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 914
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26018158
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33172
- Subdivision: Golfview Club Fontainebleau Pk
- Building: Golfview Club Fontainebleau Pk
- Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
- Middle School: Ruben Dario
- High School: Miami Coral Park
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice