Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Chase
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 18250 Blue Lake Way, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $784,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3569
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26022451
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Boca Chase 9a
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and beautifully maintained pool home located in desirable Boca Chase with low HOA fees and fantastic amenities! This expansive residence offers a functional and versatile floor plan with all
Details for 21390 Millbrook Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2149
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26023321
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Boca Chase Tr 9 B
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage in the highly sought after Boca Chase community, featuring a spacious layout and an extended screened in patio overlooking serene lake views. Enjoy
Details for 10633 Greenbriar Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2449
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11149381
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Boca Chase Greenbriar
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and spacious 3 bedroom/2 bath single family home located in the sought after Greenbriar of Boca Chase, a 55 + community. 2022 ROOF, vaulted ceilings, tile floors throughout, and a screened
Details for 10971 Lake Front Place 10971, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $309,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 181
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10536094
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Waterberry At Boca Chase
  5. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Very nice, spacious 2 bedroom/2 bath villa in desireable, gated, over 55 community in waterberry at boca chase!! Great location in the heart of boca raton close to great shopping, restaurtants,golf co
Details for 18298 102nd Way S, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2390
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26008987
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Boca Chase Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled and fully furnished 4 BR/2 BA pool home located in desirable Boca Chase. This turn key residence features an open and spacious floor plan, enhanced by beautiful hardwood floors,
Details for 18280 Coral Isles Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3413
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11132815
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Boca Chase Tr 9 E
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Linked Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Your dream getaway awaits! This stunning 4 bedroom furnished home offers a perfect mix of comfort and style, featuring a private pool, kitchen, and beautifully decorated living spaces. Whether you're
Details for 10758 Lake Jasmine Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2351
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26019097
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Boca Chase
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 10781 Cypress Lake Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1790
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26026453
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Boca Chase Tr 4
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Hidden Lake in desirable West Boca! This beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA home features elegant travertine floors, a renovated kitchen with modern finishes, spacious living areas, and full si