Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bouchelle Island Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1944
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 1225610
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Bouchelle Island Xiii, A Condo
- Building: Bouchelle Island Xiii, A Condo
- Elementary School: Coronado Beach
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $441.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1220
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 1223957
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Bouchelle Island Ii, A Condo
- Building: Bouchelle Island Ii, A Condo
- Provided by: Weichert Realtors, Hallmark Properties
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $401.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1334
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 1224301
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Bouchelle Island I, A Condo
- Building: Bouchelle Island I, A Condo
- Provided by: Ocean Properties and Mgmt., Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $389.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1334
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 1224543
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Bouchelle Island I, A Condo
- Building: Bouchelle Island I, A Condo
- Elementary School: Coronado Beach
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: Ocean Properties and Mgmt., Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2663
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1222559
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Bouchelle Island Xx, A Condo
- Building: Bouchelle Island Xx, A Condo
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $469,000.00
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 09/01/25
- Days On Market: 377
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 1212853
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Bouchelle Island Ii, A Condo
- Building: Bouchelle Island Ii, A Condo
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1935
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1222876
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Bouchelle Island Xxii, A Condo
- Building: Bouchelle Island Xxii, A Condo
- Provided by: Watson Realty Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $373,000.00
- Previous Price: $393,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 213
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 1218781
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Bouchelle Island Ii, A Condo
- Building: Bouchelle Island Ii, A Condo
- Elementary School: Coronado Beach
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: Gaff's Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
- 1