Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boynton Lakes 3 b
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $494,997.00
- Price sqft: $257.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $496,250
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1921
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11137968
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 3 A
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $488,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 218
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1921
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11115255
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 3 A
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $455,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1848
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26023486
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 4
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1969
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26026520
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 2
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,999.00
- Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26018573
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 6
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 166
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1963
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11143897
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 2
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $196.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1932
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26022002
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 6
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $362,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1654
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26025841
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 1
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 134
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1464
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11150239
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 3
- Provided by: Choice Realty of SF LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $334,900.00
- Price sqft: $267.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1254
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26022005
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 1
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice