Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brighton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6134 County Road 30a, Port St Joe, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $522.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 169
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 1702
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 782025
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Port St Joe
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: Brighton By The Sea
  5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
  6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
  7. High School: Port St. Joe
  8. Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
BEACHFRONT BLISS AWAITS!! Enjoy breathtaking, unobstructed views from this 3 BR, 4 BA beachfront retreat in the sought after community of Brighton By the Sea. Designed for true coastal living, this h
Details for 4781 Brighton Lakes Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2050
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26020235
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Brighton Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful lakefront home in the highly desirable community of Brighton Lakes. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a 2 car garage offers peace of mind with a brand new A/C, water heater, and
Details for 4787 Brighton Lakes Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $437,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2034
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26004556
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Brighton Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A desirable waterfront single family home in the heart of Boynton Beach, located in the Brighton Lakes community. The community has 8 single family homes next to lake and this middle unit has the best
Details for 4790 Brighton Lakes Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Townhome
  1. Price: $397,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2064
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26014178
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Brighton Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4790 Brighton Lakes Boulevard, the largest Edinboro model in Brighton Lakes, a 55+ community, ideally situated on one of the community's largest premium corner lots for a true single famil
Details for 10868 Stafford Circle N, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Townhome
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2065
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26020244
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Brighton Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Sun Palm Real Estate Service Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
55 plus community. This stunning fully upgraded home offers modern elegance and exceptional comfort. This home features spacious living area with refined finishes, including high ceiling, sleek floo
Details for 10933 Stafford Circle S, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 186
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1660
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11138738
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Brighton Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Casseus Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Brighton Lakes and this rare 1 owner property! This 2 bed 2 bath townhouse is on the lake with beautiful water views and sounds from the fountain. As you walk in you are greeted to soaring
Details for 4019 Pioneer Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $334,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1787
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 784220
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Brighton Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Deer Point
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
ASSUMABLE MORTGAGE AT 2.875%. Immaculately maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Brighton Oaks subdivision. This open concept floor plan offers comfortable living and effortless f
Details for 4016 Millicent Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 186
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1642
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 781370
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Brighton Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Deer Point
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Brighton Oaks! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offers comfort, convenience, and privacy in one of Panama City's desirable neighborhoods. Step inside to find a bright, op
Details for 209 Brighton E, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 150
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 835
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11106558
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Brighton At Century Village
  5. Building: Brighton At Century Village
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Turnkey beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo on the 3rd floor featuring an open floor plan with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, & vinyl wood flooring in the main living areas
Details for 334 Brighton H, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 945
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26026567
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Brighton At Century Village Co
  5. Building: Brighton At Century Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Givoni Realty Corp.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
You will love life in this chic two bedroom condo. This light and airy, modern unit is the perfect blend of comfort and style. Romantic master suite with a walk in closet and direct access to your pri