Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Brighton Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $439,900.00
- Price sqft: $214.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26020235
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
Single Family
- Price: $437,500.00
- Price sqft: $215.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $460,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2034
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26004556
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Brighton Lakes
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $397,500.00
- Price sqft: $192.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2064
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26014178
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Brighton Lakes
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $188.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2065
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26020244
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Brighton Lakes
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Sun Palm Real Estate Service Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1660
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11138738
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
Single Family
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $0.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4451
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26001930
- County: Osceola
- City: Kissimmee
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Brighton Lakes Ph 1 Parcels A
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,850.00
- Price sqft: $0.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6042
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11168806
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Brighton Lakes
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Casseus Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1