Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Buckhead Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 68
- Acreage: 19.85 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11168773
- County: Glades
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Buckhead Ridge
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $510,000.00
- Previous Price: $519,950
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 192
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10534304
- County: Glades
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: 3rd Add To Buckhead Ridge
- Provided by: Lake O Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2439
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26009121
- County: Glades
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Buckhead Ridge Sub
- Provided by: Lake O Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $278,900.00
- Price sqft: $104.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 482
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2658
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11052506
- County: Glades
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Buckhead Ridge Sub
- Provided by: Real Estate Expo Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $268,000.00
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10532021
- County: Glades
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: 3rd Add To Buckhead Ridge
- Provided by: Lake O Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $259,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1504
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26006983
- County: Glades
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Buckhead Ridge
- Provided by: Integrity Realty Group of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $239,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1235
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26018079
- County: Glades
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Add To Buckhead Ridge Sub
- Provided by: Lake O Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $244,000
- Last Price Change: 01/29/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1049
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R11152149
- County: Glades
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Add To Buckhead Ridge Sub
- Provided by: Elevate Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $205,000.00
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10533779
- County: Glades
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Buckhead Ridge 5th Add
- Provided by: Lake O Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1376
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26001593
- County: Glades
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Buckhead Ridge Sub
- Provided by: Mixon Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice