Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cadence Wg5d Phase 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 10937 Orana Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $658,590.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3019
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26025473
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Cadence Wg5d Phase 1
  5. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The Mount Rainier floorplan offers spacious two story living with 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage. Designed with an open concept layout, expansive living spaces, and flexible upstairs loft
Listing Details for 10921 Orana Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $637,760.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3019
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26025598
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Cadence Wg5d Phase 1
  5. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The Mount Rainier floorplan offers spacious single story living with 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a thoughtfully designed open concept layout. Featuring a large kitchen overlooking the main living are
Listing Details for 10985 Orana Drive, , FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2750
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013921
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City:
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Cadence Wg5d Phase 1
  5. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
The Biscayne Bay floor plan offers 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths across approximately 2,750 sq ft of single story living. Features an open concept layout with a spacious kitchen and island overlooking the
Listing Details for 10913 Orana Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $532,620.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2750
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26025621
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Cadence Wg5d Phase 1
  5. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The Biscayne Bay floorplan offers spacious single story living with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. Featuring an open concept layout, a large kitchen overlooking the main living area, a
Listing Details for 10881 Orana Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,120.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26025636
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Cadence Wg5d Phase 1
  5. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The Capitol Reef floorplan offers spacious single story living with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a thoughtfully designed open concept layout. Featuring a large kitchen overlooking the main living area
Listing Details for 14532 Urbane Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $567,540
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3346
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11167240
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Cadence Wg5d Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
The Shenandoah is a 2,582 sq. ft. 2 story home that offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a 2 car garage. The first floor of this home features a welcoming foyer with a beautiful flex room that can be used
Listing Details for 10961 Orana Drive, , FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $521,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2750
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013923
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City:
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Cadence Wg5d Phase 1
  5. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 10953 Orana Drive, , FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $517,780.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013936
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City:
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Cadence Wg5d Phase 1
  5. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The Capitol Reef floor plan offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths with an open concept layout, featuring a spacious kitchen with center island overlooking the great room and dining area. Includes a versatil
Listing Details for 11001 Orana Drive, , FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $516,640.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013918
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City:
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Cadence Wg5d Phase 1
  5. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with an open concept layout, featuring a large kitchen with island, expansive great room, and flexible living space. Private owner's suite with walk in closet offers co
Listing Details for 11001 Orana Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $516,640.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2500
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26025373
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Cadence Wg5d Phase 1
  5. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice