Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Callaway
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $293.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 241
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3581
- Acreage: 1.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 778961
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
Single Family
- Price: $770,000.00
- Price sqft: $320.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2404
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Seawall
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 784939
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: Callaway Bayou Estates Unit 2
- Elementary School: Callaway
- Middle School: Rutherford
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $750,000.00
- Days On Market: 45
- Acreage: 0.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 787488
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: Callaway
- Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $710,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 01/26/26
- Days On Market: 287
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2725
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,ShorelineSand,ShorelineNatural
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 776817
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: Callaway Point
- Elementary School: Tyndall
- Middle School: Rutherford
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $669,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2438
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 781917
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: Grimes Callaway Bayou Est U 6
- Elementary School: Callaway
- Middle School: Rutherford
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $620,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1997
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront,Seawall
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: 789098
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: Callaway
- Elementary School: Callaway
- Middle School: Rutherford
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $609,900.00
- Price sqft: $299.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $624,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2035
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront,IntracoastalAccess,Other,Seawall
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 788139
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: Callaway Bayou Estates Unit 2
- Elementary School: Callaway
- Middle School: Rutherford
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: Foundation Real Estate Agency LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $597,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4544
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11166371
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Callaway Place
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2229
- Acreage: 0.61 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,RiparianRights,ShorelineNatural
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 787400
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: Callaway Shores U 1
- Elementary School: Parker
- Middle School: Rutherford
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: Own It Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1634
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 781654
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: Callaway Shores U 1
- Elementary School: Parker
- Middle School: Rutherford
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice