Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Canyon Lakes 5
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Land
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Days On Market: 319
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10512360
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Canyon Lakes Preserve Are
- Provided by: United Team Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26024642
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Canyon Lakes
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $760,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $778,888
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26011319
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Canyon Lakes 6
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3722
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26026367
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Canyon Lakes 2
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3846
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26017460
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Canyon Lakes 5
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26011915
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Canyon Lakes 6
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1