Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cascades Ph 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 376 Shoreview Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3295
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26021785
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Cascades At St Lucie West Phas
  5. Provided by: Masters Realty Associates
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the sought after Cascades at St. Lucie West, a premier gated community offering resort style amenities including a clubhouse, pool, fitness center, tenni
Details for 504 Serene Meadow Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3086
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11169026
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Cascades At St Lucie West Phas
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2/2 with den. Beautiful hardwood flooring throughout home. Chefs kitchen features gas cooktop with wall oven and ample storage. Formal living and dining rooms and large family room. Re mo
Details for 434 Shoreview Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $464,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4009
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11149068
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Cascades At St Lucie West Phas
  5. Provided by: Bold Real Estate Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
CASCADES St. Lucie West beautifully well maintained single family, move in ready home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a den, thoughtfully designed for both comfort and functionality. Nestled on a quie
Details for 486 Blue Lake Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $454,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3239
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11158698
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Cascades At St Lucie West Phas
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
REDUCED..REDUCED....Highly popular lakefront Cabernet Model 3/2 plus den located in the heart of St Lucie West Cascades 55+ Community. This well appointed home highlights crown molding, gorgeous priva
Details for 362 Sunview Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2564
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26005494
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Cascades At St Lucie West Phas
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Meticulously maintained open "Sapphire" floorplan w/serene water view. 2BD/2BA w/flex room. Kitchen updated w/granite counters, new appliances, shaker style cabinets & a snack bar. Main areas, incl fl
Details for 396 Springview Loop, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2923
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11158564
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Cascades At St Lucie West Phas
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Bold Real Estate Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
MASSIVE $50K PRICE DROP BEST VALUE IN CASCADES! This is the deal of the year. Recently reduced by over 11%, this pristine residence shows like a model home. While others look the same, this home sta
Details for 330 Shoreview Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $397,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2950
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26007865
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Cascades At St Lucie West Phas
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Cascades. A premiere active adult in St Lucie West. This home features over 2,000 ft of living space. Freshly painted interior. Updated bathrooms. Updated kitchen with all wood cabinetr
Details for 305 Springview Loop, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2678
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11156811
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Cascades At St Lucie West Phas
  5. Provided by: Bold Real Estate Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained single family home located in the highly sought after Cascades at St. Lucie West, one of Port St. Lucie's premier 55+ communities known for its resort style amen
Details for 377 Granville Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2245
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26015478
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Cascades At St Lucie West Phas
  5. Elementary School: West Gate
  6. Middle School: St. Lucie West K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Totally Remodeled and Upgraded 2025/26. This spectacular well maintained home in The Cascades looks Brand New inside and out, with Tile and Plantation Shutters throughout and spectacular landscaping,
Details for 364 Sunview Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2504
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11170023
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Cascades At St Lucie West Phas
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Active 55+ living in award winning Cascades! Fabulous view from this lakefront light and bright 'Pearl' model. Two bedrooms, two baths and a den! Open floor plan; large eat in kitchen with lots of co