Searching on:
- Subdivision Like City
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $9,995,000.00
- Days On Market: 732
- Acreage: 7.92 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10986361
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Palm City Farms
- Provided by: Berk Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $7,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 312
- Acreage: 125.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11038482
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Palm City Farms
- Provided by: Berk Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $7,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 312
- Acreage: 62.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11038487
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Palm City Farms
- Provided by: Berk Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $969.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,395,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Bldg sqft: 3400
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 781961
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: A W Pledger Panama City Beach
- Elementary School: Breakfast Point
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,999,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10544575
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,538.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1917
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11151722
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: One City Plaza Condo
- Building: One City Plaza Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,357.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,888,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 280
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2062
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11113050
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: One City Plaza
- Building: One City Plaza
- Provided by: Hansen Homes, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Acreage: 1.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10688006
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Atlantis
- Zipcode: 33462
Condominium
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,362.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1615
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11153349
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: One City Plaza Condominium
- Building: One City Plaza Condominium
- Provided by: Local Palm Beach Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,348.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26027139
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Two City Plaza
- Building: Two City Plaza
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties
- DMCA Notice