Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Clark
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $424.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,975,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4468
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11159470
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Clarke Shores
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Lake Clarke Waterway Estates 1
- Elementary School: North Grade K
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,545,000.00
- Price sqft: $469.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,595,000
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3290
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11159869
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Clarke Shores
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Lake Clarke Isle 2
- Elementary School: North Grade K
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $536.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11147728
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Clarke Shores
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Lake Clarke West
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $519.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2647
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26007600
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Lake Clarke Waterway Estates 1
- Elementary School: North Grade K
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Johnston Group Real Estate Services LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,500.00
- Price sqft: $531.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,195,000
- Last Price Change: 01/22/26
- Days On Market: 250
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2164
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11122314
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Clarke Shores
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Lake Clarke Estates
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $426.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2230
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11157475
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Lake Clarke North
- Elementary School: Meadow Park
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $308.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3078
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26012813
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Lake Clarke Mnr
- Elementary School: Meadow Park
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: HomeSmart
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $365.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $959,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2599
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11138019
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Lake Clarke Mnr
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $929,000.00
- Price sqft: $379.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2448
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26016475
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Clarke Shores
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Lake Clarke Hgts In
- Elementary School: Meadow Park
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $889,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2860
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26024249
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: Lake Clarke Terr
- Elementary School: North Grade K
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice