Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cloisters
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 950 De Soto Road 5-a, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,345,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,475,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 183
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10533732
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Atlantic Cloisters
  5. Building: Atlantic Cloisters
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Smart Property Moves LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready! Come and see this gorgeous spacious condo located between the ocean and intracoastal. New 2025 custom kitchen, Versace porcelain countertops, new Bosch stove & microwave, a built in cof
Details for 1299 Ocean Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1513
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26020025
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Atlantic Cloisters Condo
  5. Building: Atlantic Cloisters Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living at its finest in one of the few Atlantic Cloisters residences offering ocean views. This top floor NE corner condo is currently configured as a spacious 2 bedroom plus den, f
Details for 1299 Ocean Boulevard R11, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1650
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26011817
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Atlantic Cloisters Condo
  5. Building: Atlantic Cloisters Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
BOCA RATON GEM WITH AMAZING VIEW Enjoy coastal living in this top floor, 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom + Home Office, and direct beach access gem at Atlantic Cloisters. Watch the sunrise over the ocean from
Details for 531 Federal Highway 15, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Townhome
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2448
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26016575
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Cloisters At Lake Worth
  5. Elementary School: South Grade
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Prestigious Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY to purchase in the exclusive community, The Cloisters! Built in 2006, and featuring: 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 2 car garage, hurricane impact windows and doors, stainless steel appli
Details for 1299 Ocean Boulevard L5, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,250
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1559
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11146449
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Atlantic Cloisters
  5. Building: Atlantic Cloisters
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: ZFC Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath condo ACROSS FROM OCEAN. DR 13x12, kitchen 12x8, LR 24x17, master BR 19x17, 2nd BR 14x13, Patio 14x7 facing EAST. Light Bright gorgeous condo with beach access across A1A. L
Details for 531 Federal Highway 14, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,099.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 162
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2208
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11144375
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Cloisters At Lake Worth
  5. Provided by: Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready brand new updated spacious 3 story townhome with elevator. 3 bedrooms/3.5 baths offered unfurnished in the desirable ''Cloisters'' community of 36 townhomes. Freshly painted with beautif
Details for 601 Federal Highway 34, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,199
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 253
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2448
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11118253
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Cloisters At Lake Worth
  5. Provided by: Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2448
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26010975
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Cloisters At Lake Worth
  5. Elementary School: South Grade
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Prestigious Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful townhome is now available for rent in the highly sought after community of The Cloisters! Built in 2006, and featuring: 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 2 car garage, hurricane impact windows
Details for 531 Federal Highway 17, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2208
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26010981
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Cloisters At Lake Worth
  5. Elementary School: South Grade
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Prestigious Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This marvelous townhome is for rent in the rarely available community of The Cloisters! Built in 2006 and featuring: 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 2 car garage, hurricane impact windows and doors, stainl