Searching on:
- School = South Grade
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,586,025.00
- Price sqft: $391.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4056
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024440
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33449
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $449.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,045,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2213
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11161160
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
Land
- Price: $950,000.00
- Days On Market: 8
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26023939
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of Add 1
- Elementary School: South Grade
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3573
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26023895
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of Add 1
- Elementary School: South Grade
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $380.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2102
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1927
MLS#: B26024595
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
Condominium
- Price: $784,950.00
- Price sqft: $437.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $784,960
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 163
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1794
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11144186
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
Condominium
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $355.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2037
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26011541
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $437.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1596
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: B26003867
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2151
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11164514
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
Single Family
- Price: $669,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $679,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3544
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: R11139720
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of
- Elementary School: South Grade
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice