Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Colonial Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2612
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1935
MLS#: B26016782
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Colonial Estates
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $569,500.00
- Price sqft: $307.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $579,500
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1852
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11114610
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Previous Price: $350,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: F10546037
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Colonial Estates
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $124,900.00
- Price sqft: $68.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1824
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26017736
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Colonial Estates
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: KW Innovations
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $104,900.00
- Price sqft: $106.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $119,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 984
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11166016
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Colonial Estates
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $87,500.00
- Price sqft: $60.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $94,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1442
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26018640
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Colonial Estates Inc Mobile Ho
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
- 1