Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Colony Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 306 Moonlight Bay Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Land
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 118
  3. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess,Seawall
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 783658
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Colony Club Hrbr Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Linda Miller Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
TRANQUIL BAYFRONT OPPORTUNITY | 101.1' OF WEST BAY FRONTAGE WITH GULF ACCESS Discover a rare opportunity to create your legacy home at 306 Moonlight Bay Drive, a serene bayfront homesite nestled al
Details for 127 Twilight Bay Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $798,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2883
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 789393
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: North Colony Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained home with screened in natural gas heated pool & spa, outdoor kitchen, and additional flex room great for enjoying Florida living year round! The property features an inviting o
Details for 142 Twilight Bay Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3404
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Other
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 788499
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: North Colony Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in The beautiful non HOA community of Colony Club,142 Twilight Bay Dr offers the perfect blend of space, flexibility, and location in Panama City Beach. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home features
Details for 105 Colony Bay Harbour Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $670,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3251
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 780755
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Colony Club Hrbr Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into timeless elegance and comfort in the heart of Colony Club Harboura home designed for those who love to entertain and live beautifully. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with a Pool
Details for 102 Sunset Circle, Panama City, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2374
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 785438
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: North Colony Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Allison James Estates & Homes
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW LOWER PRICE! Discover architectural excellence in this fabulous five bedroom, three and a half bath custom home, ideally situated in the desirable North Colony Club Estates. Crafted by a local arc
Details for 215 Moonlight Bay Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2999
  9. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 780347
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Colony Club Hrbr Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated home in the desirable Colony Club neighborhood! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home blends comfort, style, and functionality just minutes from the beach, shopp
Details for 200 El Mar Drive B202, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $629,999
  3. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 347
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10506552
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Beach Club Colony
  5. Building: Beach Club Colony
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Price improvement!Beautiful waterfront condo on Hutchinson Island in Jensen Beach. RARE COMES WITH DEEDED DOCK. Double wide dock w/NEW pilings, electric & lift.. Must see top floor newly renovated c
Details for 6395 Bay Club Drive 2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $495.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10551570
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Bay Colony Club
  5. Building: Bay Colony Club
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Sparkling Diamond of Miami Modern Design. Experience multi million dollar luxury at a fraction of the price. Gutted to the studs condo is reconfigured for a bright, open,luxurious feel. TURN KEY UNIT!
Details for 6405 Bay Club Drive 4, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 70
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10555685
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Bay Colony Club
  5. Building: Bay Colony Club
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious, bright and airy second floor unit with enclosed balcony with views to intercoastal. Property features: 2 bedrooms, and two baths, washer/dryer, and large storage area located in the condo.
Details for 6517 Bay Club Drive 4, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $449,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023933
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Bay Colony Club Condo
  5. Building: Bay Colony Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors FTL
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Renovated 2BR/2BA waterfront condo offering elevated Intracoastal living with ocean access dockage for boats up to 50 ft. Enjoy peaceful canal views from the enclosed balcony with reflective tint and