Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Colony Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8200 Lakeshore Drive 2010, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1787
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010283
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Colony I Condo
  5. Building: Lakeshore Colony I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct intracoastal views! Watch the sunrise! Large 3 bedroom 3 bathroom & 30' terrace. Completely updated, open plan white shaker kitchen, stainless steel appliances, granite counters. ! Light wood l
Details for 8200 Lakeshore Drive 202, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1417
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26006712
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Colony I Condo
  5. Building: Lakeshore Colony I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning Intracoastal views from this beautifully updated 2BR/2BA condo on one of the widest sections of the waterway in Hypoluxo, overlooking prestigious Manalapan. Southeast exposure delivers breath
Details for 7094 Golf Colony Court 102, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 868
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11153458
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony Cond
  5. Building: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony Condos 1 Thru 12 And 14 A
  6. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Blue Luxe Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
EVERYTHING is BRAND NEW This contemporary condo has been meticulously renovated. The modern kitchen boasts white shaker cabinets, stainless steel appliances and quartz countertops that sparkle. The w
Details for 7245 Golf Colony Court 204, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 868
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26022319
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony
  5. Building: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2BR/2BA condo in the centrally located Golf Colony community inside Lucerne Lakes. Features include a fully updated kitchen with white wood cabinetry, stainless s
Details for 4682 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard 206, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $170,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 954
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11165597
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony
  5. Building: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony
  6. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Location is the key! Nestled in a vibrant 55+ community, this condo offers a serene lifestyle with easy access to nearby amenities. Enjoy the bright & airy living spaces with abundant natural light wi
Details for 4542 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 202, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 954
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11147897
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony
  5. Building: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony
  6. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This light and bright freshly painted 2nd floor condo is turnkey furnished for your enjoyment. Staged by a professional designer, it shows beautifully and is truly move in condition. Located in the de
Details for 7214 Golf Colony Court 205, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $135,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 868
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11112701
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony Cond
  6. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to your well maintained 2BR/2BA condo just steps from the pool and clubhouse in a vibrant 55+ community. Features a split bedroom layout, all tile flooring, a spacious primary suite with
Details for 7137 Golf Colony Court 103, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 815
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11157717
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony
  5. Building: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom 2 bath condo in Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony. Great location with easy access to shopping, schools, beaches, highways and airports. This building is not age restricted.
Details for 7118 Golf Colony Court 106, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $124,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $127,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 868
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11165658
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony Cond
  6. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit in desirable Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony! This very clean first floor condo offers additional windows that fill the home with natural light, creating
Details for 8200 Lakeshore Drive 5070, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1417
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26011449
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Colony I Condo
  5. Building: Lakeshore Colony I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
THE VIEW WE ALL DREAM OF Wake up to PICTURE PERFECT DIRECT sweeping Intracoastal WATER VIEWS from your private patio & UNFORGETABLE sunsets to the west. Feel the Ocean breeze as the boats go by & th