Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Commodore Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3430 Galt Ocean Drive 911, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $389.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1796
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26026893
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Commodore Condo
  5. Building: Commodore Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Lehmann Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence on prestigious Galt Ocean Mile in Fort Lauderdale. Just steps from the beach, this beautifully maintained condo offers over 1,700
Details for 3430 Galt Ocean Drive 611, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $575,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 199
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10533294
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: The Commodore Condo
  5. Building: The Commodore Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Nilsen Realty Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
##PRICE REDUCED w/DEEDED GARAGE PARKING SPOT**What a great Oceanfront Condo on most desirable Galt Ocean Mile, walking distance to restaurants, shopping, groceries and more. Corner unit 2 bed 2 baths,
Details for 2780 183rd Street 716, Aventura, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26004975
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Commodore Plaza Condo
  5. Building: Commodore Plaza Condo
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy breathtaking panoramic views from this fully upgraded 2 bed/2 bath corner unit at Commodore Plaza. Unobstructed bay and city views from the expansive balcony, cast radiant light into every room.
Details for 2750 183rd Street 709, Aventura, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $287,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 109
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10548196
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Commodore Plaza Condo
  5. Building: Commodore Plaza Condo
  6. Provided by: Frakes Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bed 2 bath end unit with sweeping views of the intercostal. Low HOA fees, close to all local attractions. Great open living space, enjoy relaxing evenings on the deck while watching the
Details for 3430 Galt Ocean Drive Ph1, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $11,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4692
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26007330
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Commodore Condo
  5. Building: Commodore Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
View the world from high in this luxurious one of a kind, open floor plan ph on the beach, 12ft ceillings, gorgeous bamboo wood floors, bright and spatious this amazing unit with impact glass througho
Details for 3430 Galt Ocean Drive 410, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,500
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 104
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10549037
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: The Commodore Condo
  5. Building: The Commodore Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Prestige Waterfront Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous south/east ocean views from this oversized 4th floor, fully renovated one bedroom condo located on desirable Galt Ocean Mile. This move in ready residence features a brand new kitchen with st
Details for 2750 183rd Street 2202, Aventura, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1258
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26009643
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Commodore Plaza Condo
  5. Building: Commodore Plaza Condo
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This luxurious corner unit in Aventura's premier building is a standout on the 22nd floor, offering unparalleled panoramic waterfront bay views and exceptional balcony privacy. Open floor plan creates
Details for 2780 183rd Street 2101, Aventura, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 1300
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26025946
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Commodore Plaza Condo
  5. Building: Commodore Plaza Condo
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Perfect location in aventura. Great corner unit in this community with plenty of amenities. Walking distance to fresh market and major shopping area. Easy to show.
Details for 2750 183rd Street 1401, Aventura, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Days On Market: 263
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10522932
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Commodore Plaza Condo
  5. Building: Commodore Plaza Condo
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Quiet Fully Furnished In AVENTURA! Spectacular water view, This updated unit offers an extra assigned parking spaces( $100.00/mos) brand new soundproof and hurricane proof windows; new PVC
Details for 1225 Carlton Court 205, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1316
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11126520
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Commodore Condominium
  5. Building: Commodore Condominium
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Escape to paradise in this completely remodeled, turnkey 2 bed / 2 bath condo just steps from the beach on beautiful Hutchinson Island. Luxurious quartz countertops, white cabinets, and new stainless