Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Gate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5361 30th Court, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2620
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26008161
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gate Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Signature International RE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise! This tranquil 3 bed 2 1/2 bath home with a pool invites you to enjoy all the best features of home ownership. No HOA, no problem, create the lifestyle you deserve & add value wher
Details for 6007 Coral Lake Drive 107, Pompano Beach, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 467
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10484085
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gate Condo
  5. Building: Coral Gate Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Amazing 2 bedroom 2 Bath Ground Floor Corner Unit With Spectacular Lake Views. Updated Kitchen andBathrooms, Freshly Painted, Beautiful Laminate Floors. According Shutters On All Windows and Doors.Enj
Details for 5722 Coral Lake Drive 210, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1090
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11167730
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gate Ii Condo
  5. Building: Coral Gate Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Bensimon Palm Beach Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing 2 bedroom 2 Bath With Spectacular Lake Views. Updated Kitchen andBathrooms,Floors and electrical . Beautiful Laminate Floors.Enjoy waterfront views from the comfort your balcony. A spacious
Details for 5609 Coral Lake 109, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 629
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10457285
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gate
  5. Building: Coral Gate
  6. Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover this delightful first floor unit in the sought after Coral Gate community of Margate. Enjoy a view of the serene lake, all while being conveniently close to shopping, dining, and entertainmen
Details for 5926 Coral Lake Drive 302, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $200,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 111
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10546583
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gate
  5. Building: Coral Gate
  6. Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Active Adult Community Move In Ready Condo Awaits You! Knockdown textured ceilings throughout, 6" in baseboards, Stainless Steel appliances, wood cabinets with soft close featured along with granite c
Details for 6519 Coral Lake Drive 207, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $182,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $187,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 990
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26009275
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gate X Condo
  5. Building: Coral Gate X Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This is a wonderful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo in Coral Gate Community. When you walk in you will see the lovely water view. It has a nice airy feel to it. Just freshly painted !!! Brand new appliance
Details for 6239 Coral Lake Drive 4039, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $178,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1090
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10556699
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gate Community
  5. Building: Coral Gate Community
  6. Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up every day to a spectacular lake view! This beautiful spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is in mint condition and ready for its new owner. Tile and laminate flooring throughout. The unit feat
Details for 6207 Coral Lake Drive 107, Pompano Beach, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $173,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $183,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 990
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10546158
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gate Vii
  5. Building: Coral Gate Vii
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
REDUDED FOR A QUICK SALE!!!Wonderful 1st floor lake front location in the Coral Gate 55+ Community. This is a spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit that features a in unit washer & dryer. Tile flooring thro
Details for 3333 Cabaret Lane 3333, Margate, FL 33063
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,700
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1240
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26018481
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gate Section Ten
  5. Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated townhouse for rent featuring 2 spacious bedrooms, each with its own en suite bathroom. Located in a family friendly community in an excellent locationjust minutes from shopping, di
Details for 6530 Coral Lake Drive 306, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 990
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26022773
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gate X Condo
  5. Building: Coral Gate X Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Come and live life here in this gorgeous place. This completely redone 2 bedroom to bath condo features a brand new kitchen with all new appliances including a refrigerator, stove oven, dishwasher, mi