Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2164 25th Street, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $783.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1785
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26007737
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Point
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Boater's paradise awaits in this stunning East Wilton Manors home! With 80 feet of canal and dock frontage, plus an electric boat lift, there's room for all your water toys. Step outside to your heate
Details for 2140 24th Street, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,399,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 592
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10463496
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Point 31 27 B
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Private views along the Middle River make for a perfect boaters paradise in this E Wilton Manors location at the end of a secluded culdesac. This two bedroom (See plans as a 3 bedroom 3 ba), two and a
Details for 2101 25th Street, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2021
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26024809
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Point
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1908 26th Street, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $709,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $398.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $734,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1778
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26008369
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Point
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful single family home in the heart of Wilton Manors. Home features all hurricane impact doors and windows, new tile flooring, fully renovated bath, fully renovated kitchen with SS appliances, h
Details for 6384 Sample Road W 6384, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Townhome
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1450
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10531156
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe At Coral Spring
  5. Elementary School: Margate
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Premier Platinum Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Cypress Pointe Townhomes! This gated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with a 1 car garage offers comfort, security, and style. Enjoy open concept living, dinning kitchen, and a private patio.
Details for 12611 Crystal Pointe Drive C, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $355,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 157
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10539788
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Pointe/coral Lake
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Crystal Point at Coral Lakes! Spacious 2 br 2 bath corner villa features tile flooring throughout, white cabinets with granite countertops and an abundant of natural light. Enjoy spectacula
Details for 12527 Crystal Pointe Drive C, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1872
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26007214
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes/crystal Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA villa in the desirable Crystal Pointe community. This light filled home features an open layout, updated kitchen with modern cabinetry and newer appliances, and a renova
Details for 6562 Sample Road 6562, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $334,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1268
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26017449
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe At Coral Spring
  5. Building: Cypress Pointe At Coral Springs
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: South Florida Home Sales
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Filled with TONS of natural light, this beautifully maintained corner unit offers one of the most desirable layouts in the neighborhood and an upscale feel throughout. Featuring 24" tile and laminate
Details for 6592 Sample Road 6592, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 716
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26006346
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe At Coral Spring
  5. Building: Cypress Pointe At Coral Springs
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: South Florida Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL **LOW MONTHLY DUES** light & bright 3rd floor top level 1 bedroom 1 bathroom condo with **NEW ROOF** and **WONDERFUL pool and preserve views** in desirable gated Cypress Pointe! This spaciou
Details for 3501 Kubin Avenue, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $18,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $21,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 335
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3776
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11098419
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Coral Point
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Paradise with Direct Ocean Access! Live the ultimate Stuart lifestyle in this beautifully furnished 3/2.1 pool home! Enjoy a bright, modern open floorplan, stylish furnishings, and a relax