Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2041 30th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $673.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 250
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1871
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11120980
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33306
  4. Subdivision: Coral Shores
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
his completely reimagined single story residence embodies modern style and thoughtful design at every turn. Offering exceptional privacy and a seamless connection between indoor and outdoor living, th
Details for 2001 30th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
Single Family
  1. Price: $692,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $445.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1552
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11161207
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33306
  4. Subdivision: Coral Shores
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY IN CORAL SHORES WITH $100,000 PRICE IMPROVEMENT. Offered for the first time in over 70 years, this original 1954 model home presents a unique chance to own a piece of Fort Lauderdale
Details for 27910 Porgie Path, Little Torch Key, FL 33042
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2260
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26022409
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Little Torch Key
  3. Zipcode: 33042
  4. Subdivision: Coral Shores Est Mobile Home S
  5. Elementary School: Sugarloaf
  6. Middle School: Sugarloaf
  7. High School: Key West
  8. Provided by: Xcellence
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great chance to own waterfront paradise with this elevated double wide home situated on a rare double lot. Corner lot allows you to enjoy water on two sides of the property (plugged canals) perfect fo
Details for 5778 Crystal Shores Drive 406, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $382,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $386,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1885
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11155918
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes Regal Shores
  5. Building: Coral Lakes Regal Shores
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Signature Ultimate Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
RENOVATED PENTHOUSE WITH UNPARALLELED LAKE VIEWS! Experience the best of Country Club style living without the Country Club fees in this spacious 1,800+ SF penthouse residence offering 3 bedrooms / 2
Details for 5746 Crystal Shores Drive 307, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1869
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11157665
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes/regal Shores Condo
  5. Building: Coral Lakes/regal Shores Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath offers breathtaking lake views in a sought after 55+ resort style community. The home features an open floor plan, a kitchen with granite counters and white cabinetry,
Details for 5951 Regal Glen Drive 107, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $255,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1885
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11156984
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes Regal Shores Con
  5. Building: Coral Lakes Regal Shores Condo
  6. Provided by: KW Innovations
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This is THE ONE!!!! Experience the ease of first floor living in this light and bright, three bedroom sanctuary, where comfort meets modern coastal style. The heart of this home is a spacious eat in k
Details for 5876 Regal Glen Drive 108, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $234,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1885
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26009618
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Regal Shores / Coral Lakes
  5. Building: Regal Shores / Coral Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious & well maintained 3br/2ba ground floor condo in highly desirable Coral Lakes 55+ community. Bright and inviting, this unit features serene garden and water views, creating a peaceful retreat.
Details for 5952 Regal Glen Drive 204, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $257,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 337
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1885
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11097986
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes / Regal Shores
  5. Building: Coral Lakes / Regal Shores
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Coral lakes super active adult community! Rentable from day 1. Introducing the majesty, a spacious condo model in the beautiful coral lakes community boasting an enchanting panoramic lake view. This
Details for 1925 29th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,999
  3. Last Price Change: 12/03/25
  4. Days On Market: 164
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: F10538851
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33306
  4. Subdivision: Coral Shores 30 44 B
  5. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private Coral Shores oasis! This inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offers approx. 1,540 sq ft of bright, open living space perfect for year round Florida living. Step insi