Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Springs University
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1410 93rd Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bldg sqft: 3733
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26000886
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs University Drive
  5. Provided by: 1Dream Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious income producing duplex featuring two well designed units, Each side offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms per side with one car private garage per unit. This property is ideal for investors or
Details for 1873 97th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2420
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26021381
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs University Drive
  5. Elementary School: Maplewood
  6. Middle School: Ramblewood
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the heart of Coral Springs, offering comfort, space, and a prime location in a highly desirable neighborhood. This inviting residence features a
Details for 3033 95th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2028
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26015516
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs University Drive
  5. Elementary School: Parkside
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Blue Realty Team, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Sellers! A Must See! NO HOA! A Beautiful 3bedroom/ 2bathroom single family home well maintained located in the heart of Coral Springs. This property offers a perfect blend of comfort, style
Details for 2790 91st Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $555,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1439
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10554758
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs University Drive
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
3/2 + 2 Car Garage + POOL + NO HOA + WALKABLE CORAL SPRINGS LOCATION. This single family home offers three oversized bedrooms with space for seating or study nooks and two well appointed bathrooms. En
Details for 3013 92nd Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 74
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: F10554540
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs University
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Select Realty Services LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
4 bedroom renovated apartment! Excellent Coral Springs location across from The Walk and Library. Freshly painted and updated with new LVP flooring throughout. Spacious living room, dining area large
Details for 1837 94th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26022193
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs University
  5. Elementary School: Ramblewood
  6. Middle School: Ramblewood
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: RPM LUXE REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready. Light, bright and clean 3 bedroom 2 Bathroom unit. Great layout. Freshly paitned Some nice updates, kitchen counters and cabinets, bathrooms, flooring, new roof, A/C, water heater. Wash
Details for 2981 92nd Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,899.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 5648
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26023726
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs University Drive
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Bright And Spacious 4 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home In The Heart Of Coral Springs. Located On The 2nd Floor, This Unit Features Porcelain Tile Throughout, A Bright Modern Kitchen With Newer Appliances, In