Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Club Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1433 Osprey Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $997,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5378
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26002326
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Estates
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning custom home located on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Country Club Estates community of Port St. Lucie. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence features elegant architectural details includin
Details for 4011 2nd Street, Plantation, FL 33317
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $465.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1932
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26021070
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33317
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Estates Unit
  5. Elementary School: Plantation Park
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Possibilities abound! 3 bedroom, 2 bath house on 3 lotsa sprawling acre! So much land. So much you can do. Even build another house. Or sell off a lot. 3 sheds with electricity and water. Opportuniti
Details for 4190 4th Street, Plantation, FL 33317
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2250
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26020912
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33317
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Plantation Park
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home situated on a massive lot in the heart of Plantation. Boasting a functional layout with a stacked bedroom plan and a versatile den perfect for a hom
Details for 1157 Mirror Lake Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7790
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11160539
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come experience this impressive 6 bedroom, 5 bath residence with 4,371 sq ft under air, amazing Screened Pool/Spa and stunning lake view. Located in the gated Country Club Estates, surrounded by stunn
Details for 1402 Osprey Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,877.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4693
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26023408
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Estates Parcel 8
  5. Provided by: Florida Areawide Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious custom 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home in gated comunity on 1/2 acre. Private yard w/ heated pool and large covered porch. Enjoy cooking or entertaining in the ample eat in kitchen w/adjoining f
Details for 1405 Country Club Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3239
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 782818
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Harbour Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Gulf Life Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated within the prestigious Panama Country Club, this waterview home has an exceptional 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers an elevated blend of luxury, comfort, and lifestyle. The expansive prim
Details for 1402 Bent Pine Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4584
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11135551
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a serene culdesac, this beautifully updated home offers the perfect blend of sophistication and convenience. Ideally located in the heart of SLW, you'll be just moments from shopping, top r
Details for 3244 Country Club Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $610,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3073
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 788285
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Harbour Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lynn Haven
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly exceptional find in the highly sought after Panama Country Club! Taken down to the studs and completely rebuilt, this stunning residence offers the peace of mind and luxury of new c
Details for 1305 Bent Pine Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3572
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26021314
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Estates Parcel 8
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Assured
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing Home With Tranquil Views ASSUMABLE must qualify Loan 2.99% 228K Balance! Enjoy Your Morning Coffee Partaking In Natures Glory Overlooking The 4th Green! Golf Front Pool Home...This Am
Details for 1184 Mirror Lake Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3641
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26023676
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Estates Parcel 8
  5. Provided by: Keyes Co
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice