Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Country Landing 3
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $789,000.00
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10554225
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Country Landing 3
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $280.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2673
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26022904
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Country Landing Sec 1
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2292
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26020483
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Country Landing Sec 2
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $630,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2433
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26019124
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Country Landing Sec 3
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: The Bella Group Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2594
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26023181
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Country Landing Sec 3
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2418
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26014986
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Country Landing Sec 2
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1