Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cove Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $4,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,482.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3369
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26001313
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Cove 4 Condo
- Building: Cove 4 Condo
- Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,096.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2001
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26010382
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Condominium
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $766.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1950
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11167365
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Condominium
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $822.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11138390
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter Cove Condo
- Building: Jupiter Cove Condo
- Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,249,000.00
- Price sqft: $832.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11162642
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
Condominium
- Price: $1,245,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,084.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,295,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1148
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26005375
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34994
Condominium
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $489.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2450
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26015170
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
Condominium
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $910.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 257
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1313
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11119313
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34994
Condominium
- Price: $1,190,000.00
- Price sqft: $603.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1971
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11140870
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Condominium
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,227.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 270
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 896
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11115895
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34994
- Subdivision: Sailfish Cove Condominium
- Building: Sailfish Cove Condominium
- Elementary School: J.D. Parker
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice