Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crescent
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5936 Gulf Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $663.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Bldg sqft: 4747
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 787785
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Beach Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Corcoran Reverie
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within the exclusive coastal enclave of Hadley's Beach, a thoughtfully planned community of just 20 residences, 5936 Gulf Drive offers a refined approach to modern beach living along the shores of
Details for 4421 123rd Lane, Davie, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 277
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4729
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10518780
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Ridge Davie
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Why wait to build? Own this brand new Scottsdale model in Crescent Ridge, Davie! Highly sought after Next Gen design featuring 5 beds, 4.5 baths. The private Next Gen suite includes its own entrance,
Details for 4385 123rd Lane, Davie, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 442
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10488833
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new Lennar built home, in a brand new community. All impact doors and windows. Great location and schools. Another house same model available at the same price.
Details for 8856 Thames River Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2411
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26019321
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully upgraded single story concrete home in the gated Crescent Lakes community of Boca Raton. Offering approximately 1,700 square feet of living space on a 5,001 square foot lot, t
Details for 4119 Safari Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Land
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 96
  3. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 784690
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Beach Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Coastal Real Estate Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Walk to the Beach from this 50 x 150 first tier lot ready for development. Lot is zoned SR2 which will allow a large duplex or detached single family home. Sewer available with lift station, water a
Details for 6120 Beach Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2538
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 786630
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Beach Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6120 Beach Drive your chance to own a versatile beach retreat on the peaceful east end of Panama City Beach. This elevated coastal home offers the perfect blend of personal beach livin
Details for 6205 Beach Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
Land
  1. Price: $339,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 241
  3. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 778986
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Beach Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Beach Properties Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime location in Panama City Beach! This cleared and leveled 50x110 lot is in the highly desirable Thomas Drive area, the most popular spot for tourists in PCB. The city is one of the fastest grow
Details for 0 2nd Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Land
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $350,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 118
  5. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11051990
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Heights
  5. Provided by: Hampton Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Multi Family lot in an east location close to the beach and the Development of Boynton beach! Perfect opportunity to build a nice single family home or multi unit! Nice corner lot!
Details for 8307 Coral Lake Manor 8307, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $225,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 797
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10427588
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Cove
  5. Building: Crescent Cove
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: It's A Done Deal Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Attention buyers and or investors for sale with tenant this unit is rented feb 15 2026 t0 feb 14th 2027 at $1900 a month 2/2 located on the second floor of a 8 unit building #24 in a developme
Details for 515 Crescent Drive 107, Hollywood, FL 33021
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 855
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26004498
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Crescent 515 Assoc Inc Condo
  5. Building: Crescent 515 Assoc Inc Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orange Brook
  7. Middle School: Olsen
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Florida Realty Agency
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming & Affordable 2BR Condo in Hollywood Move in Ready! Discover this beautiful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo perfectly located in Hollywood, Florida. Situated on the ground floor for easy access,