Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crestwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 720 Ocean Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $790.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 11065
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11157575
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Crestwood Delray
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an artfully designed luxury residence at 720 N Ocean Blvd, Delray Beach, FL, where whimsy meets modern comfort. This striking, unique single family home spans over 7400 square feet and offe
Details for 1325 Whitcombe Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3755
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11167836
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Crestwood North
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: IJL Real Estate Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of Royal Palm Beach, this beautifully refreshed lakefront residence offers the perfect blend of space, sophistication, and everyday comfort. Freshly painted this stunning two stor
Details for 3109 Streng Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $809,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3727
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11145771
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Crestwood North
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Look no further! This stunning ONE STORY single family home is nestled in the highly sought after community of Bellasera. Boasting over 2,800 sq. ft. of refined living space, this 2021 smart home has
Details for 3179 Streng Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $759,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3806
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11165571
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Crestwood North Replat Two
  5. Provided by: Blue View Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 2022, this beautifully LIKE NEW 4BR/2.5BA home plus a den offers modern design and quality finishes throughout. The open, light filled floor plan is ideal for everyday living and entertaining
Details for 3523 Haldin Place, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $734,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3098
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26019980
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Crestwood North
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom with a private den/office, waterfront single family home, where comfort, style, and effortless Florida living come together in one beautifully designed home. From
Details for 3144 Streng Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $719,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2911
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11157630
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Crestwood North
  5. Provided by: Assured Realty of Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Well Appointed 3 bedrooms 2.5 bath home located on the lake in desirable Royal Palm Beach. The moment you enter this home you will be greeted with an updated, luxury custom designed impact front doo
Details for 103 Oxford Court, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,985.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2750
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26019971
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Crestwood Unit 1 Pl 1
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Swift Real Estate Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Private 3/2 2c home with a large family room, dining room, living room, split plan. NEW flooring thru out along with a nice NEW clean freshly painted interior including the garage. NEW appliances, u
Details for 132 Kings Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3180
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26020047
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Crestwood Unit 1 Pl 2
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Crestwood, Royal Palm Beach! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence offers the ultimate freedom of No HOA living on a rare oversized lot. The interi
Details for 231 Preserve Court, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $549,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 152
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10540671
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Crestwood
  5. Provided by: Jack Keller Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully maintained home packed with valuable upgrades and inviting living spaces. Key features are a 2023 metal roof, 2024 stainless steel appliance package, 2020 water heater, full
Details for 2919 Crestwood Terrace 5103, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $524,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1776
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26017938
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Crestwood At Carolina Condo
  5. Building: Crestwood At Carolina Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home, 3 bed & 2 bath upstairs and half bath downstairs with a single garage. Located 8 miles to the beach and 20miles to FT. Lauderdale airport to the south.