Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cypress Bend Condominium
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $348,900.00
- Price sqft: $285.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1222
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26018377
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Cypress Bend Condominium Vi
Condominium
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $345,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1222
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11162961
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Cypress Bend Condominium Vii
- Building: Cypress Bend Condominium Vii
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,999.00
- Price sqft: $350.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $274,999
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 770
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26002193
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Cypress Bend Condominium
- Building: Cypress Bend Condominium
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $259,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1222
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26017268
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Cypress Bend Condominium Ii
- Building: Cypress Bend Condominium Ii
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1222
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26019201
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Cypress Bend Condominium Ii
- Building: Cypress Bend Condominium Ii
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $179.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1340
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26023360
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Cypress Bend Condominium Iii
Condominium
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 825
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26005028
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Cypress Bend Condominium V
Condominium
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1160
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11147350
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Cypress Bend Condominium Ii
- Building: Cypress Bend Condominium Ii
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 825
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11168088
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Cypress Bend Condominium V
- Building: Cypress Bend Condominium V
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: The Cavalieri Property Managem
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1222
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11146224
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Cypress Bend Condominium Ii
- Building: Cypress Bend Condominium Ii
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice