Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cypress Grove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2132
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26005538
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Cypress Grove
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $428,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1910
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26023284
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Cypress Grove
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices FL Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,999
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1710
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10548524
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
Condominium
- Price: $324,900.00
- Previous Price: $349,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10554349
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
Townhome
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26010689
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Cypress Grove
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Network Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,750
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1910
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26009788
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Cypress Grove
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Seagrave Group Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1